|
|
Jugendstartplan
2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S T A F F E L A |
|
|
10.00 |
|
PLAN 10 |
|
|
St |
Termine |
Halle |
Sp. |
Sp.Nr. |
Bahn |
1 |
Rein.
Füchse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Preußen 94 |
|
1 |
20.09.2003 |
Nord |
4 |
01-04 |
01-10 |
3 |
Kietz-Bowler-Marzahn |
2 |
18.10.2003 |
Kietz-Bowling |
4 |
05-08 |
01-10 |
4 |
Sudden Strikes |
3 |
25.10.2003 |
Tegel |
4 |
09-12 |
15-24 |
5 |
BHB 2001 |
|
4 |
08.11.2003 |
Vitalis |
4 |
13-16 |
01-10 |
6 |
NSF |
|
5 |
22.11.2003 |
Hasenheide |
4 |
17-20 |
03-12 |
7 |
1. NBC |
|
6 |
06.12.2003 |
Studio |
4 |
21-24 |
03-12 |
8 |
Easy Bowling |
7 |
13.12.2003 |
Feldberger R. |
3 |
25-27 |
01-10 |
9 |
1. JBC 66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Big Bowl Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffel A am 08.11.2003
um 13:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
S T A F F E L B |
|
|
10.00 |
|
PLAN 10 |
|
|
St |
Termine |
Halle |
Sp. |
Sp.Nr. |
Bahn |
1 |
Kietz-Bowler-Marzahn II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Preußen 94 II |
1 |
20.09.2003 |
Nord |
4 |
01-04 |
01-10 |
3 |
NSF II |
|
2 |
18.10.2003 |
Kietz-Bowling |
4 |
05-08 |
09-18 |
4 |
Easy Bowling II |
3 |
25.10.2003 |
Tegel |
4 |
09-12 |
15-24 |
5 |
Kangaroo'sClub |
4 |
08.11.2003 |
Vitalis |
4 |
13-16 |
03-12 |
6 |
Rein.
Füchse II |
5 |
22.11.2003 |
Hasenheide |
4 |
17-20 |
03-12 |
7 |
1. JBC 66 II |
|
6 |
06.12.2003 |
Studio |
4 |
21-24 |
13-22 |
8 |
Los Diablos |
|
7 |
13.12.2003 |
Feldberger R. |
3 |
25-27 |
01-10 |
9 |
Preußen 94 III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Easy Bowling III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffel B am 18.10.2003
und am 13.12.2003 um 13:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
S T A F F E L C |
|
|
10.00 |
|
PLAN 10 / 7 |
|
|
St |
Termine |
Halle |
Sp. |
Sp.Nr. |
Bahn |
1 |
Kietz-Bowler-Marzahn III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1. NBC II |
|
1 |
20.09.2003 |
Tegel |
4 |
01-04 |
01-10 |
3 |
NSF III |
|
2 |
18.10.2003 |
Vitalis |
4 |
05-08 |
09-18 |
4 |
BHB 2001 II |
|
3 |
25.10.2003 |
Nord |
4 |
09-12 |
15-24 |
5 |
Preußen 94 IV |
4 |
08.11.2003 |
Kietz-Bowling |
4 |
13-16 |
03-12 |
6 |
Rein. Füchse III |
5 |
22.11.2003 |
Feldberger R. |
4 |
17-20 |
03-12 |
7 |
1. JBC 66 III |
|
6 |
06.12.2003 |
Skarabäus |
4 |
21-24 |
13-22 |
8 |
Los Diablos II |
7 |
13.12.2003 |
Hasenheide |
3 |
25-27 |
01-10 |
9 |
Easy Bowling IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Big Bowl Club II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffel C am 18.10.2003
um 13:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
S T A F F E L D |
|
|
10.00 |
|
PLAN 10 / 7 |
|
|
St |
Termine |
Halle |
Sp. |
Sp.Nr. |
Bahn |
1 |
Preußen 94 V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kietz-Bowler-Marzahn IV |
1 |
20.09.2003 |
Tegel |
4 |
01-04 |
01-10 |
3 |
Easy Bowling V |
2 |
18.10.2003 |
Vitalis |
4 |
05-08 |
09-18 |
4 |
Los Diablos III |
3 |
25.10.2003 |
Nord |
4 |
09-12 |
15-24 |
5 |
Rein. Füchse IV |
4 |
08.11.2003 |
Kietz-Bowling |
4 |
13-16 |
03-12 |
6 |
Los Diablos IV |
5 |
22.11.2003 |
Feldberger R |
4 |
17-20 |
03-12 |
7 |
Kietz-Bowler-Marzahn V |
6 |
06.12.2003 |
Skarabäus |
4 |
21-24 |
13-22 |
8 |
Easy Bowling VI |
7 |
13.12.2003 |
Hasenheide |
3 |
25-27 |
01-10 |
9 |
Preußen 94 VI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ohne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffel D am 08.11.2003
und 22.11.2003 um 13:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|